Unidentified: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
| [[Illinois]] | | [[Illinois]] | ||
| [[2025-09-12 Killing of Silverio Villegas González by ICE agents]] | | [[2025-09-12 Killing of Silverio Villegas González by ICE agents]] | ||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CA-006.jpg|120px|link=CA-006.jpg]] | |||
| CA-006 | |||
| [[California]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CA-0007.png|120px|link=File:CA-0007.png]] | |||
| CA-0007 | |||
| [[California]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DC-00010.png|120px|link=File:DC-00010.png]] | |||
| DC-00010 | |||
| [[Washington D.C.]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | | Submission | ||
| Unidentified | | Unidentified | ||
|} | |} | ||
DC-00010.png | |||
== Add Information == | == Add Information == | ||
<html><iframe data-tally-src="https://tally.so/embed/yPNepW?alignLeft=1&hideTitle=1&transparentBackground=1&dynamicHeight=1" loading="lazy" width="100%" height="100" frameborder="0" marginheight="0" marginwidth="0" title="Add Information"></iframe> | <html><iframe data-tally-src="https://tally.so/embed/yPNepW?alignLeft=1&hideTitle=1&transparentBackground=1&dynamicHeight=1" loading="lazy" width="100%" height="100" frameborder="0" marginheight="0" marginwidth="0" title="Add Information"></iframe> | ||
<script>var d=document,w="https://tally.so/widgets/embed.js",v=function(){"undefined"!=typeof Tally?Tally.loadEmbeds():d.querySelectorAll("iframe[data-tally-src]:not([src])").forEach((function(e){e.src=e.dataset.tallySrc}))};if("undefined"!=typeof Tally)v();else if(d.querySelector('script[src="'+w+'"]')==null){var s=d.createElement("script");s.src=w,s.onload=v,s.onerror=v,d.body.appendChild(s);}</script></html> | <script>var d=document,w="https://tally.so/widgets/embed.js",v=function(){"undefined"!=typeof Tally?Tally.loadEmbeds():d.querySelectorAll("iframe[data-tally-src]:not([src])").forEach((function(e){e.src=e.dataset.tallySrc}))};if("undefined"!=typeof Tally)v();else if(d.querySelector('script[src="'+w+'"]')==null){var s=d.createElement("script");s.src=w,s.onload=v,s.onerror=v,d.body.appendChild(s);}</script></html> | ||