Unidentified: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
| Unidentified | | Unidentified | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MN-3476. | | [[File:MN-3476.jpg|120px|link=File:MN-3476.jpg]] | ||
| MN-3476 | | MN-3476 | ||
| [[Minnesota]] | |||
| [[2025-12-15 Assault of pregnant woman by ICE in Minneapolis captured on video]] | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MN-0003.jpg|120px|link=File:MN-0003.jpg]] | |||
| MN-0003.jpg | |||
| [[Minnesota]] | | [[Minnesota]] | ||
| | | | ||