All Unided: Difference between revisions

From ICE List Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 186: Line 186:
| [[File:DC-0007.jpg|120px|link=File:DC-0007.jpg]]
| [[File:DC-0007.jpg|120px|link=File:DC-0007.jpg]]
| DC-0007
| DC-0007
| [[Washington D.C.]]
|
| Submission
| Unidentified
|-
| [[File:FL-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:FL-0001.jpg]]
| FL-0001
| [[Washington D.C.]]  
| [[Washington D.C.]]  
|  
|  

Revision as of 02:56, 21 December 2025

Photo Code State Incident / context Notes Status
NJ-0001 New Jersey Delaney Hall Submission Unidentified
NS-0001 No State Given Submission Unidentified
NS-0002 No State Given Submission Unidentified
NS-0003 No State Given Submission Unidentified
TX-0001 Houston, Texas https://www.instagram.com/reel/DMYhI2osj3i/?igsh=MXN3aHc3dWUwcW83cA== Unidentified
CA-0001 California Submission Unidentified
GA-0001 Georgia https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLU1BuzggvM/?igsh=eG1iYzU5ZXBmbDRs Unidentified
TX-0002 Texas https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/ Unidentified
TX-0003 Texas https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/ Unidentified
TX-0004 Texas https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/ Unidentified
CA-0002 California Submission Unidentified
GA-0002 Stewart Detention Center, Atlanta, Georgia https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLU1BuzggvM/?igsh=eG1iYzU5ZXBmbDRs Unidentified
NY-0001 New York 26 Federal Plaza Submission Unidentified
CA-0003 California Submission Unidentified
CA-0004 California Submission Unidentified
CT-0001 Connecticut Submission Unidentified
CT-0002 Connecticut Submission Unidentified
CT-0003 Connecticut Submission Unidentified
CT-0004 Connecticut Submission Unidentified
CT-0005 Connecticut Submission Unidentified
DC-0001 Washington D.C. Submission Unidentified
DC-0002 Washington D.C. Submission Unidentified
DC-0003 Washington D.C. Submission Unidentified
DC-0004 Washington D.C. Submission Unidentified
DC-0005 Washington D.C. Submission Unidentified
DC-0006 Washington D.C. Submission Unidentified
DC-0007 Washington D.C. Submission Unidentified
FL-0001 Washington D.C. Submission Unidentified