All Unided: Difference between revisions

From ICE List Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 70: Line 70:
|  
|  
| https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/
| https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/
| Unidentified
|-
| [[File:CA-0002.jpg|120px|link=File:CA-0002.jpg]]
| CA-0002
| [[California]]
|
| Submission
| Unidentified
| Unidentified
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:49, 21 December 2025