All Unided: Difference between revisions

From ICE List Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 60: Line 60:
| [[File:TX-0003.jpg|120px|link=File:TX-0003.jpg]]
| [[File:TX-0003.jpg|120px|link=File:TX-0003.jpg]]
| TX-0003
| TX-0003
| [[Texas]]
|
| https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/
| Unidentified
|-
| [[File:TX-0004.jpg|120px|link=File:TX-0004.jpg]]
| TX-0004
| [[Texas]]  
| [[Texas]]  
|  
|  

Revision as of 01:48, 21 December 2025