All Unided: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:TX-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:TX-0001.jpg]] | | [[File:TX-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:TX-0001.jpg]] | ||
| | | TX-0001 | ||
| [[Houston]], [[Texas]] | | [[Houston]], [[Texas]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CA-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:CA-0001.jpg]] | | [[File:CA-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:CA-0001.jpg]] | ||
| | | CA-0001 | ||
| [[California]] | | [[California]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GA-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:GA-0001.jpg]] | | [[File:GA-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:GA-0001.jpg]] | ||
| | | GA-0001 | ||
| [[Georgia]] | | [[Georgia]] | ||
| | | | ||
| https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLU1BuzggvM/?igsh=eG1iYzU5ZXBmbDRs | | https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLU1BuzggvM/?igsh=eG1iYzU5ZXBmbDRs | ||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:TX-0002.jpg|120px|link=File:TX-0002.jpg]] | |||
| TX-0002 | |||
| [[Texas]] | |||
| | |||
| https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/ | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:TX-0003.jpg|120px|link=File:TX-0003.jpg]] | |||
| TX-0003 | |||
| [[Texas]] | |||
| | |||
| https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/ | |||
| Unidentified | | Unidentified | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:46, 21 December 2025
| Photo | Code | State | Incident / context | Notes | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NJ-0001 | New Jersey | Delaney Hall | Submission | Unidentified | |
| NS-0001 | No State Given | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| NS-0002 | No State Given | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| NS-0003 | No State Given | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| TX-0001 | Houston, Texas | https://www.instagram.com/reel/DMYhI2osj3i/?igsh=MXN3aHc3dWUwcW83cA== | Unidentified | ||
| CA-0001 | California | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| GA-0001 | Georgia | https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLU1BuzggvM/?igsh=eG1iYzU5ZXBmbDRs | Unidentified | ||
| TX-0002 | Texas | https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/ | Unidentified | ||
| TX-0003 | Texas | https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/ | Unidentified |