All Unided: Difference between revisions

From ICE List Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
| [[New Jersey]]
| [[New Jersey]]
| [[Delaney Hall]]  
| [[Delaney Hall]]  
| Seen in footage; dark jacket; badge lanyard.
| Submission
| Unidentified
| Unidentified
|-
|-
Line 13: Line 13:
| [[No State Given]]  
| [[No State Given]]  
|  
|  
| Profile view; baseball cap; radio on left shoulder.
| Submission
| Unidentified
|-
| [[File:NS-0002.jpg|120px|link=File:NS-0002.jpg]]
| NS-0002
| [[No State Given]]
|
| Submission
| Unidentified
| Unidentified
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:03, 21 December 2025

Photo Code State Incident / context Notes Status
NJ-0001 New Jersey Delaney Hall Submission Unidentified
NS-0001 No State Given Submission Unidentified
NS-0002 No State Given Submission Unidentified