All Unided: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:NJ-0001.jpg| | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
[[File:NS-0001.jpg| | ! Photo !! Code !! State !! Incident / context !! Notes !! Status | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:NJ-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:NJ-0001.jpg]] | |||
| NJ-0001 | |||
| [[New Jersey]] | |||
| [[Incident:YYYY-MM-DD ...]] | |||
| Seen in footage; dark jacket; badge lanyard. | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NS-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:NS-0001.jpg]] | |||
| NS-0001 | |||
| [[Nova Scotia]] <!-- or whatever NS means in your scheme --> | |||
| [[Incident:YYYY-MM-DD ...]] | |||
| Profile view; baseball cap; radio on left shoulder. | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 00:58, 21 December 2025
| Photo | Code | State | Incident / context | Notes | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NJ-0001 | New Jersey | Incident:YYYY-MM-DD ... | Seen in footage; dark jacket; badge lanyard. | Unidentified | |
| NS-0001 | Nova Scotia | Incident:YYYY-MM-DD ... | Profile view; baseball cap; radio on left shoulder. | Unidentified |