Unidentified: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
| Submission | | Submission | ||
| Unidentified | | Unidentified | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:MD-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:MD-0001.jpg]] | | [[File:MD-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:MD-0001.jpg]] | ||
| MD-0001 | | MD-0001 | ||
| [[Maryland]] | | [[Maryland]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NJ-0002.jpg|120px|link=File:NJ-0002.jpg]] | |||
| NJ-0002. | |||
| [[New Jersey]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NY-0005.jpg|120px|link=File:NY-0005.jpg]] | |||
| NY-0005 | |||
| [[New York]] | |||
| [[26 Federal Plaza]] | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IL-0001.webp|120px|link=File:IL-0001.webp]] | |||
| IL-0001 | |||
| [[Illinois]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IL-0002.webp|120px|link=File:IL-0002.webp]] | |||
| IL-0001 | |||
| [[Illinois]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | | Submission | ||
| Unidentified | | Unidentified | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:27, 21 December 2025
| Photo | Code | State | Incident / context | Notes | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NJ-0001 | New Jersey | Delaney Hall | Submission | Unidentified | |
| NS-0001 | No State Given | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| NS-0002 | No State Given | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| NS-0003 | No State Given | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| TX-0001 | Houston, Texas | https://www.instagram.com/reel/DMYhI2osj3i/?igsh=MXN3aHc3dWUwcW83cA== | Unidentified | ||
| CA-0001 | California | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| GA-0001 | Georgia | https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLU1BuzggvM/?igsh=eG1iYzU5ZXBmbDRs | Unidentified | ||
| TX-0002 | Texas | https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/ | Unidentified | ||
| TX-0003 | Texas | https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/ | Unidentified | ||
| TX-0004 | Texas | https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/ | Unidentified | ||
| CA-0002 | California | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| GA-0002 | Stewart Detention Center, Atlanta, Georgia | https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLU1BuzggvM/?igsh=eG1iYzU5ZXBmbDRs | Unidentified | ||
| NY-0001 | New York | 26 Federal Plaza | Submission | Unidentified | |
| CA-0003 | California | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| CA-0004 | California | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| CT-0001 | Connecticut | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| CT-0002 | Connecticut | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| CT-0003 | Connecticut | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| CT-0004 | Connecticut | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| CT-0005 | Connecticut | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0001 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0002 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0003 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0004 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0005 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0006 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0007 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| FL-0001 | Florida | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| NY-0002 | New York | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| KS-0002 | Kansas | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xD0p2QgmBFM&t | Unidentified | ||
| MN-0001 | Minnesota | https://www.tiktok.com/t/ZT6Pwp3w5/ | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0008 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0009 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0010 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| NY-0003 | New York | 26 Federal Plaza | Submission | Unidentified | |
| NY-0004 | New York | 26 Federal Plaza | Submission | Unidentified | |
| MI-0001 | Michigan | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| MD-0001 | Maryland | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| NJ-0002. | New Jersey | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| NY-0005 | New York | 26 Federal Plaza | Submission | Unidentified | |
| File:IL-0001.webp | IL-0001 | Illinois | Submission | Unidentified | |
| File:IL-0002.webp | IL-0001 | Illinois | Submission | Unidentified |