List of 287(g) Agreements: Difference between revisions
m Text replacement - "ICE" to "ICE" |
→Agreement Dataset: Add Rockwall County |
||
| Line 844: | Line 844: | ||
<!-- Entries end here --> | <!-- Entries end here --> | ||
|- | |||
|Texas | |||
|Rockwall County Sheriff's Office | |||
|County | |||
|Jail Enforcement Model | |||
|January 25, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||