Unidentified: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
| [[Illinois]] | | [[Illinois]] | ||
| [[2025-09-12 Killing of Silverio Villegas González by ICE agents]] | | [[2025-09-12 Killing of Silverio Villegas González by ICE agents]] | ||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CA-006.jpg|120px|link=CA-006.jpg]] | |||
| CA-006 | |||
| [[California]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CA-0007.png|120px|link=File:CA-0007.png]] | |||
| CA-0007 | |||
| [[California]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DC-00010.png|120px|link=File:DC-00010.png]] | |||
| DC-00010 | |||
| [[Washington D.C.]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CA-0011.jpg|120px|link=File:CA-0011.jpg]] | |||
| CA-0011 | |||
| [[California]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DC-00011.png|120px|link=File:DC-00011.png]] | |||
| DC-00011 | |||
| [[Washington D.C.]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MA-0001.png|120px|link=File:MA-0001.png]] | |||
| MA-0001 | |||
| [[Massachusetts]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MA-0002.png|120px|link=File:MA-0002.png]] | |||
| MA-0002 | |||
| [[Massachusetts]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CA-0012.png|120px|link=File:CA-0012.png]] | |||
| CA-0012 | |||
| [[California]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CA-0013.png|120px|link=File:CA-0013.png]] | |||
| CA-0013 | |||
| [[California]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CA-0015.jpg|120px|link=File:CA-0015.jpg]] | |||
| CA-0015 | |||
| [[California]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | | Submission | ||
| Unidentified | | Unidentified | ||