Unidentified: Difference between revisions
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
If you recognize someone listed here, you may be able to help improve the public record by submitting verifiable information. Identifications are reviewed and are not published unless supported by evidence. | If you recognize someone listed here, you may be able to help improve the public record by submitting verifiable information. Identifications are reviewed and are not published unless supported by evidence. | ||
== Agents == | == Agents == | ||
| Line 393: | Line 384: | ||
| [[File:LA-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:LA-0001.jpg]] | | [[File:LA-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:LA-0001.jpg]] | ||
| LA-0001 | | LA-0001 | ||
| [[Louisiana]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sergio1.jpg|120px|link=File:Sergio1.jpg]] | |||
| NM-0001 | |||
| [[New Mexico]] | |||
| [[Sergio]] | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:LA-0002.png|120px|link=File:LA-0002.png]] | |||
| LA-0002 | |||
| [[Louisiana]] | | [[Louisiana]] | ||
| | | | ||