Unidentified: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__TOC__ | |||
== Help Identify Individuals == | |||
This page lists individuals appearing in publicly available images and video connected to ICE-related incidents whose identities are currently unknown. | |||
If you recognize someone listed here, you may be able to help improve the public record by submitting verifiable information. Identifications are reviewed and are not published unless supported by evidence. | |||
== Agents == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Photo !! Code !! State !! Incident / context !! Notes !! Status | ! Photo !! Code !! State !! Incident / context !! Notes !! Status | ||
| Line 303: | Line 312: | ||
| Unidentified | | Unidentified | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MNNOID9456.jpg|120px|link=File:MNNOID9456.jpg]] | ||
| MN-3476 | | MN-3476 | ||
| [[Minnesota]] | | [[Minnesota]] | ||
| [[2025-12-15 Assault of pregnant woman by ICE in Minneapolis captured on video]] | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MN-0003.jpg|120px|link=File:MN-0003.jpg]] | |||
| MN-0003.jpg | |||
| [[Minnesota]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MN-0004.png|120px|link=File:MN-0004.png]] | |||
| MN-0004.png | |||
| [[Minnesota]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:WA-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:WA-0001.jpg]] | |||
| WA-0001 | |||
| [[Washington]] | |||
| https://www.instagram.com/p/DRX1yifEsa6/?igsh=MTAxMWIxNm93ZjhocA== | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:WA-0002.png|120px|link=File:WA-0002.png]] | |||
| WA-0002 | |||
| [[Washington]] | |||
| https://www.instagram.com/p/DRX1yifEsa6/?igsh=MTAxMWIxNm93ZjhocA== | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:TN-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:TN-0001.jpg]] | |||
| TN-0001 | |||
| [[Tennessee]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:TN-0002.jpg|120px|link=File:TN-0002.jpg]] | |||
| TN-0002 | |||
| [[Tennessee]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:TN-0003.jpg|120px|link=File:TN-0003.jpg]] | |||
| TN-0003 | |||
| [[Tennessee]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CT-0006.jpg|120px|link=File:CT-0006.jpg]] | |||
| CT-0006 | |||
| [[Connecticut]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:TN-0004.jpg|120px|link=File:TN-0004.jpg]] | |||
| TN-0004 | |||
| [[Tennessee]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:LA-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:LA-0001.jpg]] | |||
| LA-0001 | |||
| [[Louisiana]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sergio1.jpg|120px|link=File:Sergio1.jpg]] | |||
| NM-0001 | |||
| [[New Mexico]] | |||
| [[Sergio]] | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:LA-0002.png|120px|link=File:LA-0002.png]] | |||
| LA-0002 | |||
| [[Louisiana]] | |||
| | | | ||
| Submission | | Submission | ||
| Unidentified | | Unidentified | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Add Information == | |||
<html><iframe data-tally-src="https://tally.so/embed/yPNepW?alignLeft=1&hideTitle=1&transparentBackground=1&dynamicHeight=1" loading="lazy" width="100%" height="100" frameborder="0" marginheight="0" marginwidth="0" title="Add Information"></iframe> | |||
<script>var d=document,w="https://tally.so/widgets/embed.js",v=function(){"undefined"!=typeof Tally?Tally.loadEmbeds():d.querySelectorAll("iframe[data-tally-src]:not([src])").forEach((function(e){e.src=e.dataset.tallySrc}))};if("undefined"!=typeof Tally)v();else if(d.querySelector('script[src="'+w+'"]')==null){var s=d.createElement("script");s.src=w,s.onload=v,s.onerror=v,d.body.appendChild(s);}</script></html> | |||
Latest revision as of 00:44, 22 December 2025
Help Identify Individuals
This page lists individuals appearing in publicly available images and video connected to ICE-related incidents whose identities are currently unknown.
If you recognize someone listed here, you may be able to help improve the public record by submitting verifiable information. Identifications are reviewed and are not published unless supported by evidence.
Agents
| Photo | Code | State | Incident / context | Notes | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NJ-0001 | New Jersey | Delaney Hall | Submission | Unidentified | |
| NS-0001 | No State Given | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| NS-0002 | No State Given | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| NS-0003 | No State Given | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| TX-0001 | Houston, Texas | https://www.instagram.com/reel/DMYhI2osj3i/?igsh=MXN3aHc3dWUwcW83cA== | Unidentified | ||
| CA-0001 | California | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| GA-0001 | Georgia | https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLU1BuzggvM/?igsh=eG1iYzU5ZXBmbDRs | Unidentified | ||
| TX-0002 | Texas | https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/ | Unidentified | ||
| TX-0003 | Texas | https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/ | Unidentified | ||
| TX-0004 | Texas | https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/ | Unidentified | ||
| CA-0002 | California | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| GA-0002 | Stewart Detention Center, Atlanta, Georgia | https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLU1BuzggvM/?igsh=eG1iYzU5ZXBmbDRs | Unidentified | ||
| NY-0001 | New York | 26 Federal Plaza | Submission | Unidentified | |
| CA-0003 | California | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| CA-0004 | California | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| CT-0001 | Connecticut | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| CT-0002 | Connecticut | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| CT-0003 | Connecticut | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| CT-0004 | Connecticut | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| CT-0005 | Connecticut | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0001 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0002 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0003 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0004 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0005 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0006 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0007 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| FL-0001 | Florida | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| NY-0002 | New York | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| KS-0002 | Kansas | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xD0p2QgmBFM&t | Unidentified | ||
| MN-0001 | Minnesota | https://www.tiktok.com/t/ZT6Pwp3w5/ | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0008 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0009 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| DC-0010 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| NY-0003 | New York | 26 Federal Plaza | Submission | Unidentified | |
| NY-0004 | New York | 26 Federal Plaza | Submission | Unidentified | |
| MI-0001 | Michigan | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| MD-0001 | Maryland | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| NJ-0002. | New Jersey | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| NY-0005 | New York | 26 Federal Plaza | Submission | Unidentified | |
| IL-0001 | Illinois | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| IL-0002 | Illinois | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| OR-0001 | Oregon | Photographer for ICE | Submission | Unidentified | |
| MN-3476 | Minnesota | 2025-12-15 Assault of pregnant woman by ICE in Minneapolis captured on video | Submission | Unidentified | |
| MN-0003.jpg | Minnesota | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| MN-0004.png | Minnesota | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| WA-0001 | Washington | https://www.instagram.com/p/DRX1yifEsa6/?igsh=MTAxMWIxNm93ZjhocA== | Submission | Unidentified | |
| WA-0002 | Washington | https://www.instagram.com/p/DRX1yifEsa6/?igsh=MTAxMWIxNm93ZjhocA== | Submission | Unidentified | |
| TN-0001 | Tennessee | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| TN-0002 | Tennessee | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| TN-0003 | Tennessee | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| CT-0006 | Connecticut | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| TN-0004 | Tennessee | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| LA-0001 | Louisiana | Submission | Unidentified | ||
| NM-0001 | New Mexico | Sergio | Submission | Unidentified | |
| LA-0002 | Louisiana | Submission | Unidentified |
Add Information