Unidentified: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (25 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__TOC__ | |||
== Help Identify Individuals == | |||
This page lists individuals appearing in publicly available images and video connected to ICE-related incidents whose identities are currently unknown. | |||
If you recognize someone listed here, you may be able to help improve the public record by submitting verifiable information. Identifications are reviewed and are not published unless supported by evidence. | |||
== Agents == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Photo !! Code !! State !! Incident / context !! Notes !! Status | ! Photo !! Code !! State !! Incident / context !! Notes !! Status | ||
| Line 152: | Line 161: | ||
| DC-0002 | | DC-0002 | ||
| [[Washington D.C.]] | | [[Washington D.C.]] | ||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DC-0003.jpg|120px|link=File:DC-0003.jpg]] | |||
| DC-0003 | |||
| [[Washington D.C.]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DC-0004.jpg|120px|link=File:DC-0004.jpg]] | |||
| DC-0004 | |||
| [[Washington D.C.]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DC-0005.jpg|120px|link=File:DC-0005.jpg]] | |||
| DC-0005 | |||
| [[Washington D.C.]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DC-0006.jpg|120px|link=File:DC-0006.jpg]] | |||
| DC-0006 | |||
| [[Washington D.C.]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DC-0007.jpg|120px|link=File:DC-0007.jpg]] | |||
| DC-0007 | |||
| [[Washington D.C.]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:FL-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:FL-0001.jpg]] | |||
| FL-0001 | |||
| [[Florida]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NY-0002.jpg|120px|link=File:NY-0002.jpg]] | |||
| NY-0002 | |||
| [[New York]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:KS-0001.png|120px|link=File:KS-0001.png]] | |||
| KS-0002 | |||
| [[Kansas]] | |||
| | |||
| https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xD0p2QgmBFM&t | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MN-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:MN-0001.jpg]] | |||
| MN-0001 | |||
| [[Minnesota]] | |||
| | |||
| https://www.tiktok.com/t/ZT6Pwp3w5/ | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DC-0008.jpg|120px|link=File:DC-0008.jpg]] | |||
| DC-0008 | |||
| [[Washington D.C.]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DC-0009.jpg|120px|link=File:DC-0009.jpg]] | |||
| DC-0009 | |||
| [[Washington D.C.]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DC-0010.jpg|120px|link=File:DC-0010.jpg]] | |||
| DC-0010 | |||
| [[Washington D.C.]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NY-0003.jpg|120px|link=File:NY-0003.jpg]] | |||
| NY-0003 | |||
| [[New York]] | |||
| [[26 Federal Plaza]] | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NY-0004.jpg|120px|link=File:NY-0004.jpg]] | |||
| NY-0004 | |||
| [[New York]] | |||
| [[26 Federal Plaza]] | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MI-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:MI-0001.jpg]] | |||
| MI-0001 | |||
| [[Michigan]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MD-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:MD-0001.jpg]] | |||
| MD-0001 | |||
| [[Maryland]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NJ-0002.jpg|120px|link=File:NJ-0002.jpg]] | |||
| NJ-0002. | |||
| [[New Jersey]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NY-0005.jpg|120px|link=File:NY-0005.jpg]] | |||
| NY-0005 | |||
| [[New York]] | |||
| [[26 Federal Plaza]] | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IL-0001.png|120px|link=File:IL-0001.png]] | |||
| IL-0001 | |||
| [[Illinois]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IL-0002.png|120px|link=File:IL-0002.png]] | |||
| IL-0002 | |||
| [[Illinois]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:OR-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:OR-0001.jpg]] | |||
| OR-0001 | |||
| [[Oregon]] | |||
| Photographer for ICE | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MNNOID9456.jpg|120px|link=File:MNNOID9456.jpg]] | |||
| MN-3476 | |||
| [[Minnesota]] | |||
| [[2025-12-15 Assault of pregnant woman by ICE in Minneapolis captured on video]] | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MN-0003.jpg|120px|link=File:MN-0003.jpg]] | |||
| MN-0003.jpg | |||
| [[Minnesota]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MN-0004.png|120px|link=File:MN-0004.png]] | |||
| MN-0004.png | |||
| [[Minnesota]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:WA-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:WA-0001.jpg]] | |||
| WA-0001 | |||
| [[Washington]] | |||
| https://www.instagram.com/p/DRX1yifEsa6/?igsh=MTAxMWIxNm93ZjhocA== | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:WA-0002.png|120px|link=File:WA-0002.png]] | |||
| WA-0002 | |||
| [[Washington]] | |||
| https://www.instagram.com/p/DRX1yifEsa6/?igsh=MTAxMWIxNm93ZjhocA== | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:TN-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:TN-0001.jpg]] | |||
| TN-0001 | |||
| [[Tennessee]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:TN-0002.jpg|120px|link=File:TN-0002.jpg]] | |||
| TN-0002 | |||
| [[Tennessee]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:TN-0003.jpg|120px|link=File:TN-0003.jpg]] | |||
| TN-0003 | |||
| [[Tennessee]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CT-0006.jpg|120px|link=File:CT-0006.jpg]] | |||
| CT-0006 | |||
| [[Connecticut]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:TN-0004.jpg|120px|link=File:TN-0004.jpg]] | |||
| TN-0004 | |||
| [[Tennessee]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:LA-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:LA-0001.jpg]] | |||
| LA-0001 | |||
| [[Louisiana]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sergio1.jpg|120px|link=File:Sergio1.jpg]] | |||
| NM-0001 | |||
| [[New Mexico]] | |||
| [[Sergio]] | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:LA-0002.png|120px|link=File:LA-0002.png]] | |||
| LA-0002 | |||
| [[Louisiana]] | |||
| | | | ||
| Submission | | Submission | ||
| Unidentified | | Unidentified | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Add Information == | |||
<html><iframe data-tally-src="https://tally.so/embed/yPNepW?alignLeft=1&hideTitle=1&transparentBackground=1&dynamicHeight=1" loading="lazy" width="100%" height="100" frameborder="0" marginheight="0" marginwidth="0" title="Add Information"></iframe> | |||
<script>var d=document,w="https://tally.so/widgets/embed.js",v=function(){"undefined"!=typeof Tally?Tally.loadEmbeds():d.querySelectorAll("iframe[data-tally-src]:not([src])").forEach((function(e){e.src=e.dataset.tallySrc}))};if("undefined"!=typeof Tally)v();else if(d.querySelector('script[src="'+w+'"]')==null){var s=d.createElement("script");s.src=w,s.onload=v,s.onerror=v,d.body.appendChild(s);}</script></html> | |||