List of 287(g) Agreements: Difference between revisions
m Text replacement - "ICE" to "ICE" |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 840: | Line 840: | ||
| Task Force Model | | Task Force Model | ||
| November 4, 2025 | | November 4, 2025 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Texas | |||
|Rockwall County Sheriff's Office | |||
|County | |||
|Task Force Model | |||
|July 7, 2025 | |||
| | | | ||
<!-- Entries end here --> | |||
|} | |} | ||