All Unided: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| DC-0007 | | DC-0007 | ||
| [[Washington D.C.]] | | [[Washington D.C.]] | ||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:FL-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:FL-0001.jpg]] | |||
| FL-0001 | |||
| [[Florida]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NY-0002.jpg|120px|link=File:NY-0002.jpg]] | |||
| NY-0002 | |||
| [[New York]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:KS-0001.png|120px|link=File:KS-0001.png]] | |||
| KS-0002 | |||
| [[Kansas]] | |||
| | |||
| https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xD0p2QgmBFM&t | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MN-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:MN-0001.jpg]] | |||
| MN-0001 | |||
| [[Minnesota]] | |||
| | |||
| https://www.tiktok.com/t/ZT6Pwp3w5/ | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DC-0008.jpg|120px|link=File:DC-0008.jpg]] | |||
| DC-0008 | |||
| [[Washington D.C.]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DC-0009.jpg|120px|link=File:DC-0009.jpg]] | |||
| DC-0009 | |||
| [[Washington D.C.]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DC-0010.jpg|120px|link=File:DC-0010.jpg]] | |||
| DC-0010 | |||
| [[Washington D.C.]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NY-0003.jpg|120px|link=File:NY-0003.jpg]] | |||
| NY-0003 | |||
| [[New York]] | |||
| [[26 Federal Plaza]] | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NY-0004.jpg|120px|link=File:NY-0004.jpg]] | |||
| NY-0004 | |||
| [[New York]] | |||
| [[26 Federal Plaza]] | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MI-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:MI-0001.jpg]] | |||
| MI-0001 | |||
| [[Michigan]] | |||
| | |||
| Submission | |||
| Unidentified | |||
| [[File:MD-0001.jpg|120px|link=File:MD-0001.jpg]] | |||
| MD-0001 | |||
| [[Maryland]] | |||
| | | | ||
| Submission | | Submission | ||
| Unidentified | | Unidentified | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:22, 21 December 2025
| Photo | Code | State | Incident / context | Notes | Status | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NJ-0001 | New Jersey | Delaney Hall | Submission | Unidentified | |||||||
| NS-0001 | No State Given | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| NS-0002 | No State Given | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| NS-0003 | No State Given | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| TX-0001 | Houston, Texas | https://www.instagram.com/reel/DMYhI2osj3i/?igsh=MXN3aHc3dWUwcW83cA== | Unidentified | ||||||||
| CA-0001 | California | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| GA-0001 | Georgia | https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLU1BuzggvM/?igsh=eG1iYzU5ZXBmbDRs | Unidentified | ||||||||
| TX-0002 | Texas | https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/ | Unidentified | ||||||||
| TX-0003 | Texas | https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/ | Unidentified | ||||||||
| TX-0004 | Texas | https://www.dallasnews.com/news/immigration/2025/05/23/11-detained-at-dallas-immigration-court-friday-by-plainclothes-officers/ | Unidentified | ||||||||
| CA-0002 | California | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| GA-0002 | Stewart Detention Center, Atlanta, Georgia | https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLU1BuzggvM/?igsh=eG1iYzU5ZXBmbDRs | Unidentified | ||||||||
| NY-0001 | New York | 26 Federal Plaza | Submission | Unidentified | |||||||
| CA-0003 | California | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| CA-0004 | California | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| CT-0001 | Connecticut | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| CT-0002 | Connecticut | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| CT-0003 | Connecticut | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| CT-0004 | Connecticut | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| CT-0005 | Connecticut | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| DC-0001 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| DC-0002 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| DC-0003 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| DC-0004 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| DC-0005 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| DC-0006 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| DC-0007 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| FL-0001 | Florida | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| NY-0002 | New York | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| KS-0002 | Kansas | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xD0p2QgmBFM&t | Unidentified | ||||||||
| MN-0001 | Minnesota | https://www.tiktok.com/t/ZT6Pwp3w5/ | Unidentified | ||||||||
| DC-0008 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| DC-0009 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| DC-0010 | Washington D.C. | Submission | Unidentified | ||||||||
| NY-0003 | New York | 26 Federal Plaza | Submission | Unidentified | |||||||
| NY-0004 | New York | 26 Federal Plaza | Submission | Unidentified | |||||||
| MI-0001 | Michigan | Submission | Unidentified | MD-0001 | Maryland | Submission | Unidentified |